First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1425 - Carpenter, Pip
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 4:09:00 PM)
Initial price
30,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Carpenter, Pip
Kornblumenstrauß in Glaskrug. Farbradierung auf Büttenpapier, rechts unten handsign., links unten num. 20/100, mittig betitelt. Blattgröße 76x55cm.
| Lot number | 1425 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 146 times.