Auction ended

Lot 804 - Karaffe, Fritz Heckert, Petersdorf, 19.Jhdt.

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:02:00 PM)
Initial price

70,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Karaffe, Fritz Heckert, Petersdorf, 19.Jhdt.
Rechteckiger Korpus mit eingezogener Schulter. Auf der Schauseite in polychromer Emailmalerei das Wappen der Barone von Redern mit Datierung 1645, verso polychrome Blütenmalerei, seitlich stilisierte Blüten. Ausgekugelter Pfeifenabriss mit Monogramm. Stopfen passend. H.18cm.
Lot number 804
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 66 times.