First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 804 - Karaffe, Fritz Heckert, Petersdorf, 19.Jhdt.
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 2:02:00 PM)
Initial price
70,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Karaffe, Fritz Heckert, Petersdorf, 19.Jhdt.
Rechteckiger Korpus mit eingezogener Schulter. Auf der Schauseite in polychromer Emailmalerei das Wappen der Barone von Redern mit Datierung 1645, verso polychrome Blütenmalerei, seitlich stilisierte Blüten. Ausgekugelter Pfeifenabriss mit Monogramm. Stopfen passend. H.18cm.
| Lot number | 804 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 66 times.