First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1331 - Stehle, Bruno, geb. 1898
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:40:00 PM)
Initial price
30,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Stehle, Bruno, geb. 1898
Brustbild des Schäfers Franz aus Vaihingen (Enz). Aquarell, rechts unten sign., links unten bet., ger., Bildgröße 18x14,5cm.
| Lot number | 1331 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 141 times.