First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1248 - Husslein, Charles, 1894 - 1971
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:25:00 PM)
Initial price
140,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Husslein, Charles, 1894 - 1971
Prächtiger Blumenstrauß in blauem Keramikkrug vor changierendem Hintergrund. Öl/Lwd., rechts unten sign. Bildgröße 65x81cm.
| Lot number | 1248 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 140 times.