First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1234 - Garat, Francis, geb. 1870
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:21:00 PM)
Initial price
1.600,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Garat, Francis, geb. 1870
Verabschiedung eines jungen Brautpaares im Hof eines reichen spanischen Gehöftes mit zahlreicher Figurenstaffage. Öl/Lwd., rechts unten sign. und dat. 1891, ger. Bildgröße 34x70cm.
| Lot number | 1234 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 65 times.