Testauktion (ZA17) |
First lot ends: 13.10.2022 - 07:30:04
Lot 1640 - Bayer, August von (1803 - 1875)
Remaining time
(Thursday, October 13, 2022 at 7:30:04 AM)
Initial price
350,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Bayer, August von, 1803 Rorschach - 1875 Karlsruhe
Interieurszene in einer Burg. Ein adeliges Paar empfängt eine Delegation von Nonnen. Öl/Kt., in Berliner Leiste ger., verso originaler Klebezettel. Bildgröße 38x31cm. Provenienz: Aus der Familie des Künstlers.
| Lot number | 1640 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 159 times.