Auction ended

Lot 1215 - Baumstark, dat. 1917

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:14:30 PM)
Initial price

150,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Baumstark, dat. 1917
Weite Landschaft mit Gebirgszügen im Hintergrund. Auf einem kleinen See am Rand einer Stadt ein einsames Ruderboot unter sommerlich bewölktem Himmel. Öl/Lwd., mittig sign. und dat., ger. Bildgröße 40x60cm.
Lot number 1215
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 74 times.