Auction ended

Lot 1213 - Bal, Frank, 1876 - 1960

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:13:30 PM)
Initial price

500,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Bal, Frank, 1876 - 1960
Interieurszenen in einem französischen Bauernhaus. Am Feuer unter dem mächtigen Steinkamin wärmt sich ein Bauer an den lodernden Flammen. Öl/Holz, rechts unten sign., verso bez. und dat. 1942, ger. Bildgröße 38x54cm.
Lot number 1213
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 67 times.