First lot ends: 12.05.2023 - 12:00:00
Lot 1522 - Gebr. Kriegel: Corpus Juris Civilis
Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 4:30:30 PM)
Initial price
35,00 EUR 0 bids
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Gebr. Kriegel: Corpus Juris Civilis
3 Bde., Baumgärtner, Leipzig 1887 (17. Auflage). Halbledereinband mit goldgeprägtem Rücken. Rücken mit Altersspuren, Einbände abgegriffen.
| Lot number | 1522 |
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241
This item has been viewed 152 times.