Auction ended

Lot 1279 - Mez, Alfred, 1887 - 1955

Remaining time
(Friday, May 12, 2023 at 3:32:30 PM)
Initial price

50,00 EUR 0 bids

Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international
Location
Germany, 79241
Description Print details
Mez, Alfred, 1887 - 1955
Zwei Kinder mit einem Hund. Aquarell und Tusche, auf Karton aufgezogen, unsign. Blattgröße 53,5x40cm.
Lot number 1279
shipping & payment
Shipping conditions
free pick up
free shipping home
Free shipping to EU
Shipping free international

Payments accepted
(bank transfer) seller send the bank data manually
cash
location
Location: Germany, 79241

This item has been viewed 146 times.